Default_avatar
Dr. Brent Tilley
Principal
Administration
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Dr. Allan Smith
Assistant Principal
Administration
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Shannon Murray
School Counselor
Counseling
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Dr. Teresa Bradley
Media Specialist
Media
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Dawn Allen
Teacher
Fine Arts
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Melissa Allen
Teacher
Connections
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Dr. Michael Baxter
Teacher
Health & P.E.
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Amy Bell
Teacher
6th Grade
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Larry Carter
Teacher
8th Grade
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Jerrod Cisco
Teacher
7th Grade
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Amanda Cooper
Teacher
Special Education
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Ann Crews
Teacher
Connections
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Mandy Futch
Teacher
5th Grade
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Shelby Giddens
Teacher
6th Grade
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Molly Gowen
Teacher
4th Grade
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Conner Gowen
Teacher
7th Grade
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Dr. Cynthia Grooms
Teacher
Special Education
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Dr. Heather Huling
Teacher
5th Grade
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Lisa Johns
Teacher
8th Grade
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Holly Johnson
Teacher
Special Education
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Christina Keene
Teacher
4th Grade
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Shannon Kruschwitz
Teacher
8th Grade
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Becka Lloyd
Teacher
8th Grade
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Regina Mahoney
Teacher
Special Education
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Haley Morgan
Teacher
6th Grade
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Peggy Mudd
Teacher
Connections
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Shauna Nazworth
Teacher
4th Grade
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Susan Passieu
Teacher
5th Grade
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Cindy Perry
Teacher
5th Grade
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Rebeccah Phillips
Teacher
8th Grade
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Shantelle Roberson
Teacher
Special Education
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Anna Roberts
Teacher
5th Grade
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
J.D. Sauls
Teacher
7th Grade
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Victoria Sites
Teacher
7th Grade
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Dylan Sloan
Teacher
Fine Arts
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Aleshia Sumpter
Teacher
6th Grade
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Brittany Turner
Teacher
4th Grade
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Dr. Suraya Walker
Teacher
Gifted
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Amanda Westerbeck
Teacher
7th Grade
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Amanda White
Teacher
6th Grade
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Zachariah Whittenburg
Teacher
Health & P.E.
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Jennifer Wright
Teacher
4th Grade
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
David Pender
Facilitator
In-School Suspension
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Patricia Bryant
Paraprofessional
Special Education
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Laurie Canaday
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Tina Knowles
Paraprofessional
Special Education
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Arlena Sims
Paraprofessional
Media
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Lisa Sims
Paraprofessional
Special Education
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Karen Stafford
Paraprofessional
Special Education
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Marcy Harris
Nurse
Classified Staff
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Jackie Jones
Secretary
Classified Staff
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Brenda Whitehead
Secretary/SIS
Classified Staff
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Kathy Stevens
Lunchroom
Classified Staff
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Brenda Brown
Custodian
Classified Staff
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Jessica Harvey
Custodian
Classified Staff
(912) 496-2360
Default_avatar
Jason Smith
Custodian
Classified Staff
(912) 496-2360