Small_79eb990f-6356-4b14-b40a-d747e3db20f5
Michael Walker
Principal
Administration
(912) 496-7369
Small_b9d5968b-cac8-4ef4-babe-983aeb9e248f
Becky Gowen
Asst. Principal/Instr. Lead
Administration
(912) 496-7369
Small_69faa42c-b6e4-4c5c-96e3-8e8bfdab9639
Jennifer Nelson
School Counselor
Counseling
(912) 496-7369
Small_12cc746b-65b6-4b2e-a971-fdf55b25218c
Sunny Allbritton
Social Worker
Social Worker
(912) 496-2501
Small_6d389351-8b5c-48c2-a3e9-a2b8e0a5de9b
Johnna Pinholster
Media Specialist
Media
(912) 496-7369
Small_76cd65f2-db8d-4a9f-8e6b-d3b355d9232d
Brittany Alberty
Teacher
Kindergarten
(912) 496-7369
Small_c6912e54-2ce9-4358-92e1-0e41322518ab
Dr. Tina Baxter
Teacher
Health & P.E.
(912) 496-7369
Small_e289e3dc-b753-4bbd-a51b-545571090ae4
Heather Billington
Teacher
2nd Grade
(912) 496-7369
Small_edb20364-8031-4250-8cc4-54669624638b
Victoria Blue
Teacher
2nd Grade
(912) 496-7369
Small_5c32adc1-ee5d-4beb-a245-72d9bf53a3b4
Kelli Chesser
Teacher
1st Grade
(912) 496-7369
Small_180ff758-db59-448a-8d29-866b936edde9
Kara Chesser
Teacher
3rd Grade
(912) 496-7369
Small_67317645-df1d-441c-92d3-afc1b073c94b
Melanie Crews
Teacher
1st Grade
(912) 496-7369
Small_94a8e920-0b42-4587-b8ae-5731a5cd45d9
Amy Dickerson
Teacher
3rd Grade
(912) 496-7369
Small_1c25c3fe-7775-48a7-8745-0ddbdfe17e06
Melissa Finley
Teacher
Special Education
(912) 496-7369
Small_afe70ba1-2956-4e28-89cb-5fe96fefae8c
Valerie Gowen
Teacher
Kindergarten
(912) 496-7369
Small_4d31c249-fe66-4f1b-9919-2599d04f5c6a
Twylia Harden
Teacher
Pre-K
(912) 496-7369
Small_b2849398-b6cd-4d7f-af03-e0d4316ccaf2
Stacey Harris
Teacher
2nd Grade
(912) 496-7369
Small_8eac4568-f704-4998-943e-f26e690fe342
Paula Jacoby
Teacher
2nd Grade
(912) 496-7369
Small_551ad7de-1772-4ff1-bad7-9eb558fc9d30
Jenna Johnson
Teacher
1st Grade
(912) 496-7369
Small_d5599ee9-2475-4aea-a1fc-3c583720ddea
Tracy Johnson
Teacher
1st Grade
(912) 496-7369
Small_a40add6f-3fe0-4b2c-858f-f088697bedab
Kelly Jones
Teacher
(912) 496-7369
Small_723c20eb-db26-4d3a-9a71-e9dc1aaac56a
Tonya Layden
Teacher
3rd Grade
(912) 496-7369
Small_5c021ff8-b90e-4b0b-903a-c1646966721d
Myra Lee
Teacher
2nd Grade
(912) 496-7369
Small_5eac640c-7937-47b7-9887-bb7b42d92246
Suzannah Lee
Teacher
Special Education
(912) 496-7369
Small_f1142b97-bae5-4484-b4ec-5f36aac7eb10
Lacey Lloyd
Teacher
2nd Grade
(912) 496-7369
Small_6e57a0e5-44d0-4920-b895-16a9306673d5
Ginny Lott
Teacher
Kindergarten
(912) 496-7369
Small_a4edaeff-20b3-4f18-8af0-11bf7981ffae
Cindy McCullough
Teacher
1st Grade
(912) 496-7369
Small_66e5f195-43c7-4a73-819c-b15ed8c2b007
Dawn McCullough
Teacher
Pre-K
(912) 496-7369
Small_694a6afc-a9f9-4167-bfd6-3aa680129217
Savanna Millan
Teacher
Special Education
(912) 496-7369
Small_b81dd276-dd9c-47cf-bab3-8911196f621f
Jessica Morrow
Teacher
Special Education
(912) 496-7369
Small_813919ba-8529-4ac6-b94d-03b12b5f3611
Becky Murray
Teacher
Kindergarten
(912) 496-7369
Small_18a132d6-da81-4fbc-a2b4-d4ef3203acce
Pamela Nixon
Teacher
3rd Grade
(912) 496-7369
Small_fd644fb1-198a-47a1-b029-6404130e02c4
Joanna Reed
Teacher
1st Grade
(912) 496-7369
Small_0a362fc5-dd71-4dd4-b92e-7871c091a802
Kristen Reid
Teacher
Kindergarten
(912) 496-7369
Small_dbab1d79-d6e7-48a4-ac5a-3193e595fe68
Heather Rigdon
Teacher
Kindergarten
(912) 496-7369
Small_7299424d-5c29-43e0-a2ba-8020ace252b4
Jessica Rowan
Teacher
3rd Grade
(912) 496-7369
Small_d072cc45-58a6-4db2-abee-931b89b982a5
Denise Thomas
Teacher
Pre-K
(912) 496-7369
Small_69b96554-f671-47cf-b6aa-d9f288c201ed
Joanna Wainright
Teacher
Special Education
(912) 496-7369
Small_4852d7a6-de03-4090-8b24-a3fa2cceba90
Jamie Walters
Teacher
3rd Grade
(912) 496-7369
Small_1d9a7d98-3124-40ed-951a-dc0c01ca6d43
Donna Drury
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
(912) 496-7369
Small_3d810260-9fb9-4094-91d1-b6d2580fc121
Amber Manning
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
(912) 496-7369
Small_7a7b6175-32bc-4aa5-bba8-ac01ac270094
Debra Clayton
Paraprofessional
Pre-K
(912) 496-7369
Small_c0a45f7d-2604-4ff6-9d94-781b183a9570
Brittany Lambert
Paraprofessional
Pre-K
(912) 496-7369
Small_785f8463-cd66-4d5a-b449-070d2a1dbc80
Torria Moore
Paraprofessional
Special Education
(912) 496-7369
Small_5ece5505-722c-4f82-b99e-f6b79419eaf2
Diane Roberson
Paraprofessional
Classified Staff
(912) 496-7369
Small_e60f7409-6313-4658-8940-9f2c7f62e545
Donna Roberson
Paraprofessional
Pre-K
(912) 496-7369
Small_bb5955cb-9794-4573-b2a0-c128a72017f6
Nancy Brooks
Nurse
Classified Staff
(912) 496-7369
Small_c6104ac3-7f16-44b8-9a48-dd63b4d6bfc0
Ciara Kern
Secretary
Classified Staff
(912) 496-7369
Small_52bc9fd2-b753-4b4b-aa1b-3721cab3e5b3
Robbin Shermer
SecretarySIS
Classified Staff
(912) 496-7369
Small_084cb8c0-65ad-4bfc-b50c-4eaae574083a
Eleanor Jones
Lunchroom
Classified Staff
(912) 496-7369
Small_6c12be41-9cae-403e-9021-c8dcab0bc0f7
Susie Mahoney
Lunchroom
Classified Staff
(912) 496-7369
Small_34c244e7-168b-43e7-a3ca-80772e94504e
JoAnne Noble
Custodian
Classified Staff
(912) 496-7369
Small_ff989579-63f4-47f4-bb82-819b61afb5d9
Susan Walters
Custodian
Classified Staff
(912) 496-7369
Small_68249cc3-fb19-4501-b0d1-d74a6c5b4ab8
Patricia Winn
Custodian
Classified Staff
(912) 496-7369