Michael Walker
Principal
Administration
(912) 496-7369
Becky Gowen
Asst. Principal/Instr. Lead
Administration
(912) 496-7369
Jennifer Nelson
School Counselor
Counseling
(912) 496-7369
Sunny Allbritton
Social Worker
Social Worker
(912) 496-2501
Johnna Pinholster
Media Specialist
Media
(912) 496-7369
Brittany Alberty
Teacher
Kindergarten
(912) 496-7369
Dr. Tina Baxter
Teacher
Health & P.E.
(912) 496-7369
Heather Billington
Teacher
2nd Grade
(912) 496-7369
Kristie Blake
Teacher
Pre-K
(912) 496-7369
Victoria Blue
Teacher
2nd Grade
(912) 496-7369
Kelli Chesser
Teacher
1st Grade
(912) 496-7369
Kara Chesser
Teacher
3rd Grade
(912) 496-7369
Melanie Crews
Teacher
1st Grade
(912) 496-7369
Amy Dickerson
Teacher
3rd Grade
(912) 496-7369
Melissa Finley
Teacher
Special Education
(912) 496-7369
Valerie Gowen
Teacher
Kindergarten
(912) 496-7369
Twylia Harden
Teacher
Pre-K
(912) 496-7369
Stacey Harris
Teacher
2nd Grade
(912) 496-7369
Paula Jacoby
Teacher
2nd Grade
(912) 496-7369
Jenna Johnson
Teacher
1st Grade
(912) 496-7369
Tracy Johnson
Teacher
1st Grade
(912) 496-7369
Kelly Jones
Teacher
(912) 496-7369
Tonya Layden
Teacher
3rd Grade
(912) 496-7369
Myra Lee
Teacher
2nd Grade
(912) 496-7369
Suzannah Lee
Teacher
Special Education
(912) 496-7369
Lacey Lloyd
Teacher
2nd Grade
(912) 496-7369
Ginny Lott
Teacher
Kindergarten
(912) 496-7369
Cindy McCullough
Teacher
1st Grade
(912) 496-7369
Savanna Millan
Teacher
Special Education
(912) 496-7369
Jessica Morrow
Teacher
Special Education
(912) 496-7369
Becky Murray
Teacher
Kindergarten
(912) 496-7369
Pamela Nixon
Teacher
3rd Grade
(912) 496-7369
Joanna Reed
Teacher
1st Grade
(912) 496-7369
Kristen Reid
Teacher
Kindergarten
(912) 496-7369
Heather Rigdon
Teacher
Kindergarten
(912) 496-7369
Jessica Rowan
Teacher
3rd Grade
(912) 496-7369
Denise Thomas
Teacher
Pre-K
(912) 496-7369
Joanna Wainright
Teacher
Special Education
(912) 496-7369
Jamie Walters
Teacher
3rd Grade
(912) 496-7369
Donna Drury
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
(912) 496-7369
Amber Manning
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
(912) 496-7369
Debra Clayton
Paraprofessional
Pre-K
(912) 496-7369
Brittany Lambert
Paraprofessional
Pre-K
(912) 496-7369
Torria Moore
Paraprofessional
Special Education
(912) 496-7369
Diane Roberson
Paraprofessional
Classified Staff
(912) 496-7369
Donna Roberson
Paraprofessional
Pre-K
(912) 496-7369
Nancy Brooks
Nurse
Classified Staff
(912) 496-7369
Ciara Kern
Secretary
Classified Staff
(912) 496-7369
Robbin Shermer
SecretarySIS
Classified Staff
(912) 496-7369
Eleanor Jones
Lunchroom
Classified Staff
(912) 496-7369
Susie Mahoney
Lunchroom
Classified Staff
(912) 496-7369
JoAnne Noble
Custodian
Classified Staff
(912) 496-7369
Susan Walters
Custodian
Classified Staff
(912) 496-7369
Patricia Wynn
Custodian
Classified Staff
(912) 496-7369